BSIT encourages meritorious students with Gold Medals and Cash Awards. Fee concession is given for the students

News & Events

 
CONVOCATION ELIGIBILITY LIST
 

BANDARI SRINIVAS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

CSE

S.No

H.T.No

Name of the Student

 

1

11M11A0502

ABHINAV KALKOTWAR

 

2

11M11A0503

ADARSH KUMAR JHA

 

3

11M11A0504

A RAJENDER

 

4

11M11A0506

B DEEPTHI SATISH

 

5

11M11A0508

B SWETHA

 

6

11M11A0513

D SANDEEP

 

7

11M11A0514

K DIVYA

 

8

11M11A0515

G JAGADEESH

 

9

11M11A0516

G MALLESH

 

10

11M11A0517

G SURYA NAGENDRA

 

11

11M11A0518

G MOUNIKA YADAV

 

12

11M11A0519

GOSWAMY PAYAL

 

13

11M11A0520

GOVIND K

 

14

11M11A0521

GUDEPU PRAVALIKA

 

15

11M11A0522

G SHASHANK GOUD

 

16

11M11A0524

K JYOTHSNA

 

17

11M11A0526

K SAINATH CHARY

 

 

11M11A0527

CHARISHMA

 

18

11M11A0528

KALLURI LIKHITHA

 

19

11M11A0529

KODAKANDLA ASWINI

 

20

11M11A0531

K SRIJA

 

21

11M11A0532

K KRISHNA CHAITANYA

 

22

11M11A0533

LAXMANNAGARI SINDHURA REDDY

 

23

11M11A0534

M ANUSHA

 

24

11M11A0535

M HARISH YADAV

 

25

11M11A0539

M SAISATYA SREE

 

26

11M11A0542

N RAMMOHAN REDDY

 

27

11M11A0544

P MAHENDER YADAV

 

28

11M11A0545

P PRATHIBHA SWARAJ

 

29

11M11A0546

PRIYANKA KUMARI YADAV

 

30

11M11A0547

PULLURU SWATHI

 

31

11M11A0549

RUBINA TABASSUM

 

32

11M11A0551

S SREEKAR

 

33

11M11A0553

S RAJESHWARI

 

34

11M11A0554

SHIKHA THAKUR

 

35

11M11A0556

SWATHI

 

 

36

11M11A0560

YADDANAPUDI HARINI

37

11M11A0563

BELEDE NITHIN

38

11M11A0564

CH PRAVALLIKA

39

11M11A0565

DANNAMANENI SHAILAJA RAO

40

11M11A0568

G HARISH

41

11M11A0571

JEKINAPALLY ANUNYA

42

11M11A0573

K NIKITHA REDDY

43

11M11A0574

KALLU SOWMYA REDDY

44

11M11A0575

KOLLIPARA DIMPLE SUSHMA

45

11M11A0577

MAMIDIPALLY SWAPNA

46

11M11A0579

MUTHYALA RAJU

47

11M11A0580

PANCHETI VENKATA SAI CHARAN

48

11M11A0582

PENDYALA VENKATA SAI RAVI SHANKAR

49

11M11A0584

P SANTOSH

50

11M11A0586

RUDRARAJU MANIKANTA VARMA

51

11M11A0589

S NAVYA SREE

52

11M11A0590

SANDHYA RAI

53

11M11A0594

SURVE GAJANAND RAO

54

11M11A0595

S ALEKHYA

55

11M11A0596

T SAROJA

56

11M11A0599

TELUKUNTLA ANUSHA REDDY

57

11M11A05A0

V DEEPIKA

58

11M11A05A1

V RAVITEJA

59

11M11A05A2

VAMSHI KRISHNA NIDADHAVOLU

60

11M11A05A3

YERRA NITISH REDDY

61

11M11A05A4

B SWATHI

62

11M11A05A5

G SHASHANK

63

11M11A05A6

K AKHILESHWARI

64

11M11A05A7

PINGALA SRAVAN KUMAR

65

11M11A05A8

PATLOLLA SANTHOSH REDDY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

ECE

S.No

H.T.No

 

Name of the Student

1

11M11A0402

 

BANDARI MUNISHA PRIYA

2

11M11A0405

 

BOMPELLI RAKESH

3

11M11A0406

 

BONAGARI HARISHWAR REDDY

4

11M11A0408

 

C MANOGNA

5

11M11A0410

 

CH RAMYA

6

11M11A0411

 

CH. MAHESH KUMAR

7

11M11A0412

 

CHENBAGAKUTTALAM SUBRAMANIAM

8

11M11A0413

 

CHEPOORI MOUNIKA

9

11M11A0415

 

CHITTIMALLA HARIPRASAD

10

11M11A0416

 

DAMARIGIDDA SWATHI

11

11M11A0418

 

DUDYALA PAVAN KUMAR

12

11M11A0421

 

GURRALA SHIVANANDA REDDY

13

11M11A0422

 

JONNALADADDA VINODKUMAR

14

11M11A0423

 

J MALLIKARJUN

15

11M11A0424

 

K CHANDANA

16

11M11A0429

M VEERA PAVAN SHIVASATEESH

 

17

11M11A0430

 

MANCHALA GOUTHAMI

18

11M11A0431

 

M CHANDRAKANTH REDDY

19

11M11A0433

 

MAVARA NAUSHEEN

20

11M11A0435

 

MENTA VANI REDDY

21

11M11A0436

 

MERUGU SRIKANTH

22

11M11A0438

 

MD JAVEED

23

11M11A0439

 

MOTE SRAVAN KUMAR

24

11M11A0440

 

M SAI CHARAN

25

11M11A0441

 

NAGA RANI K

26

11M11A0442

 

NARSANI SRINIVAS

27

11M11A0443

 

NAYAKADU MADHAVI

28

11M11A0444

P S H SAI SRUTHI

 

29

11M11A0445

PANDAY JAI SHIVA SANTOSHI

 

30

11M11A0447

 

P MAHENDER

31

11M11A0448

 

PEDDI NARSIMHA

 

Page 4 of 9

 

32

11M11A0454

ROMPALLY SAI KIRAN

33

11M11A0456

SANGAM VINAY KRISHNA

34

11M11A0458

SRISANI MANITH REDDY

35

11M11A0459

V RAJESH

36

11M11A0460

V SHIRISHA

37

11M11A0463

ALLADA DIVYA

38

11M11A0464

ANUSHA G

39

11M11A0467

BHASKAR M

40

11M11A0468

B SAI SHIVA

41

11M11A0470

C VIKRAM SINGH

42

11M11A0472

DAKARA MADHUKUMAR

43

11M11A0473

DURGAPRATAP SHINDE

44

11M11A0475

GOUTHAM RAMU

45

11M11A0477

JANAMOLLA VISHWA TEJA

46

11M11A0480

K SAIRAM

47

11M11A0483

KONDA PARVATHI PRASANNA

48

11M11A0484

L KISHORE

49

11M11A0485

MAHVEEN NAAZ

50

11M11A0486

MARAM DEVI PRASANNA LAKSHMI

51

11M11A0489

MUPPALA PRASANTH

52

11M11A0491

NAKEERTHA RAGHUPATHI

53

11M11A0492

M NARESH

54

11M11A0493

RANGANNAGARI ALEKHYA

55

11M11A0495

S BHAGAVANTHU

56

11M11A0498

SAKALI RAVI KUMAR

57

11M11A0499

SATHRABOINA SRINIVAS

58

11M11A04A0

RAMBABU SHARMA

59

11M11A04A2

SOUJANYA B

60

11M11A04A4

SUDHAGONI SRIKANTH GOUD

61

11M11A04A6

S MAHENDER REDDY

62

11M11A04A7

SWATIPATRO

63

11M11A04A8

TALARI PRABHAVATHI

64

11M11A04B0

THOLIKONDA GANESH

65

11M11A04B1

TINKU MISTRY

66

11M11A04B2

VADLA VIKRAM CHARY

 

 

 

67

11M11A04B3

VIJAYALAXMI M

68

11M11A04B5

YERAVELLI SHRUTHIJA

69

11M11A04B7

PRASHANTH KUMAR MISHRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

EEE

S.No

H.T.No

Name of the Student

 

1

11M11A0202

AKUTHOTA SAI KUMAR

 

2

11M11A0204

BARUPATI ANILKUMAR

 

3

11M11A0205

CHANDALURI VAMSI KRISHNA

 

4

11M11A0206

CHENDIPPA VINOD REDDY

 

5

11M11A0207

CHOKKARAPU PRIYANKA

 

6

11M11A0208

D RAVI VINAY KUMAR

 

7

11M11A0210

JONNAKUTI MAHESH

 

8

11M11A0212

K PRAVEEN REDDY

 

9

11M11A0213

KOYAL DAS

 

10

11M11A0214

KUSNAM VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY

 

11

11M11A0215

M VARUN

 

12

11M11A0217

MD. SAGIR SHAH

 

13

11M11A0218

MD. WASEEM KHAN

 

14

11M11A0219

MOGLIGIDDA PAVAN REDDY

 

15

11M11A0220

MD HAJIRA BEGUM

 

16

11M11A0221

MD ZAHEERUDDIN

 

17

11M11A0223

MUNNURU SRINIVAS

 

18

11M11A0224

MUTHYALA PRASHANTHI DEVI

 

19

11M11A0225

N Y S A SANTHOSH KUMAR

 

20

11M11A0226

PANJALA PRAVEEN

 

21

11M11A0227

P BALAJI RAO

 

22

11M11A0228

PATLOLLA VENKATESHWAR RAO

 

23

11M11A0229

PENDRU PRASANNAKUMAR

 

24

11M11A0231

RAJAGIRI LAXMANKUMAR

 

25

11M11A0232

RIKKA RASANYA

 

26

11M11A0233

RONAK D MISTRY

 

27

11M11A0234

S SUNITHA

 

28

11M11A0235

SANDEEP PATIL

 

29

11M11A0236

SARA KRANTHI KUMAR

 

30

11M11A0238

T SRIKANTH

 

31

11M11A0239

THOLETI MANIKANTA

 

 

 

32

12M15A0201

BIRRE ANIL

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

MECH

S.No

H.T.No

Name of the Student

 

1

11M11A0301

A GARISH KUMAR

 

2

11M11A0305

ASIF EQUBAL

 

3

11M11A0306

ATAHAR AFRIDI

 

4

11M11A0307

A NARESH

 

5

11M11A0310

BHANU PRAKASH KATUKOJWALA

 

6

11M11A0319

G PRABHAKAR

 

7

11M11A0323

G BHASKER REDDY

 

8

11M11A0324

G ANIL

 

9

11M11A0325

K ABHINAY

 

10

11M11A0329

MALIPATEL SANTHOSH

 

11

11M11A0330

MATIULLAAH

 

12

11M11A0333

MD ABDUL KHALIQ

 

13

11M11A0334

MOLAGARA RAHUL KUMAR

 

14

11M11A0335

 

 

15

11M11A0336

P RAGHAVENDER

 

16

11M11A0337

P SAIKIRAN GOUD

 

17

11M11A0339

P VIJAY PATIL

 

18

11M11A0342

P SHAILENDER KUMAR

 

19

11M11A0344

RAMIZ REZA

 

20

11M11A0348

SHAIK ASHJAQ

 

21

11M11A0349

S BHARATH RAO

 

22

11M11A0350

V P PRASAD

 

23

11M11A0353

V RAJASHEKAR GOUD

 

24

11M11A0354

VIPIN K VARGHESE

 

 

BANDARI SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

MECH

S.No

H.T.No

 

Name of the Student

 

Phone No

1

118Q1A0307

 

G KUMAR GUPTA

 

 

 

BANDARI SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

ECE

S.No

H.T.No

 

Name of the Student

 

Phone No

1

118Q1A0405

 

E PRAVALIKA

 

 

2

118Q1A0407

 

J VASUNDHARA

 

 

3

118Q1A0411

 

K SRIKALA

 

 

4

118Q1A0412

 

K GUNA PRAVEEN

 

 

5

118Q1A0415

 

K VEENA

 

 

6

118Q1A0416

 

KVS RAMANAND

 

 

7

118Q1A0420

 

P LAKSHMI PRASANNA

 

 

8

118Q1A0422

 

S RAJITHA

 

 

9

118Q1A0424

 

 

 

 

10

118Q1A0426

 

SHRAVANI SAMA

 

 

 

BANDARI SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

CSE

S.No

H.T.No

 

Name of the Student

 

Phone No

1

118Q1A0502

 

C SRAVANTHI

 

 

2

118Q1A0503

 

D SHRAVAN KUMAR

 

 

3

118Q1A0505

 

JAGADISH GUNGI

 

 

4

118Q1A0508

 

N SUCHITHRA

 

 

 

BANDARI SRINIVAS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY

 

 

B.Tech 2011 batch convocation list

AERO

S.No

H.T.No

 

Name of the Student

 

Phone No

1

118Q1A2105

 

MD JAHEER

 

 

2

118Q1A2112

 

R NIRMALA

 

 

3

118Q1A2114

 

S ABDUL KHADEER

 

 

 

NOTE: If any students numbers were missing in this list ,eventhough they are eligible plz contact exam branch Mr P Chandra Sekar Reddy Sir immediately tomorrw itself.